MP High Court Group D Online Form 2021. Madhya Pradesh High Court MPHC, Jabalpur MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 2021.

How to Apply

  • Application Begin : 13/11/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/11/2021
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 28/11/2021
  • Exam / Interview Date : Notified Soon.

Application Fees

  • General / Other State: 216.70/-
  • SC / ST / OBC : 116.70/-

Job Description (MP High Court Group D)

  • Various Posts are available. Go through the given table below.

Who can Apply

Age Limit (01/01/2021)
  • Minimum Age : 18 Years
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years
Total Vacancies: 708 Post
Post NameTotal PostMP High Court Group D – Eligibility
Driver69Class 10 High School Exam Passed with LMV Driving Licenses.
Mentor / Watchman / Water Carrier475Class 8th Exam Passed.
Mali51
Sweeper113
District Wise Vacancy:
DistrictMentor / Watchman / Water CarrierDriverMaliSweeper
Alirajpur001002
Anuppur0503001
Ashoknagar0600102
Balaghat040002
Badhwani0800201
Baitul0900101
Bhind0300102
Bhopal38010101
Burhanpur08010102
Chhattarpur12020103
Chindwada12010202
Damoh05030101
Datia0502001
Dewas12010101
Dhar28020107
Dindori020100
Guna070010
Gwalior08030103
Harda03010101
Hoshangabad11020105
Indore1501005
Jabalpur12080103
Jhabhua04020102
Khandwa0702010
Katni12020303
Mandla10020104
Mandsaur11020105
Murena12030304
Mandleshwar0600101
Narsighpur09030103
Neemach12020103
Panna100003
Raisen06010102
Rajgarh0501040
Ratlam220001
Rewa0400201
Sagar24020101
Satna10010107
Sehore13010404
Sewani10020103
Shahdol050002
Sajapur11030202
Shyopur08010102
Shivpuri13010105
Sidhi01010103
Singrauli07010102
Umaria030002
Ujjain220300
Vidisha050002
Apply Now: Registration | Login
Notification: Click Here
Download Date Change Notice: Click Here

Also Check Off Campus Drive Exam Syllabus 2021

TCS NQT Syllabus 2021Click here
Dell Syllabus 2021Click here
HCL Syllabus 2021Click here
Infosys Syllabus 2021Click here
Wipro Syllabus 2021Click here
L&T Syllabus 2021Click here
CGI Syllabus 2021Click here
HP Syllabus 2021Click here
Deloitte Syllabus 2021Click here
DXC Syllabus 2021Click here
Capgemini Syllabus 2021Click here
Cognizant Syllabus 2021Click here
Accenture Syllabus 2021Click here
Adobe Syllabus 2021Click here
ZOHO Syllabus 2021Click here
PAYTM Syllabus 2021Click here
Amdocs Syllabus 2021Click here
IBMClick here

Join Us on:-

Telegram – http://bit.ly/3clzxbp

Instagram – https://bit.ly/3cdLPlW

Facebook – http://bit.ly/3l8KocS

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments